Clapton CFC all teams all-time records update

Clapton CFC all teams all-time records update

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Dean BouhoDefender565141156
Jack FrancisGoalkeeper19.50410125
Noah AdejokunForward10.54634102110
Geoff OcranMidfielder211130105
Lucy SpoursMidfielder78230096
Maria MendoncaForward13.531211093
Lenny HolmesDefender0150092
Li SteinerMidfielder2.5041091
Emily LinkForward1157351090
Verity PhillipsDefender3.33321090
Cemal AgdelenMidfielder14105088
James BriggsMidfielder14.5232314087
Bailey PryceDefender4.5864186
Fred TaylorForward10.5492812083
Liam SmythDefender1687083
Stefan KilronDefender1712179
Charlie FaganDefender5.5725078
Marta BoiroMidfielder4.527201078
Fionn GlancyMidfielder5.5344077
Marta CasanovasForward10.3324220074
Sherwin StanleyForward1361340074
Daniel AnfossyGoalkeeper4000074
Joshua AdejokunForward328232073
Annie LyonsDefender2.33811072
Arthur WrightForward626173068
Fama SangareDefender1382068
Polly AdamsGoalkeeper12010067
Prince KwakyeMidfielder1922067
Mim ChadwickDefender5.5370067
Teju CallistoForward7.51160064
Julian AustinMidfielder531203064
Carl PaulDefender1114163
Allana ScobleDefender1.5050056
Lewis OwireduForward023172055
Junia CharltonDefender1127152
Samba BadjanaMidfielder3335050
James PavelyMidfielder6903149
Ciara MonahanMidfielder3891045
Suleyman ZahmoulForward2.5943044
Jake StevensForward415170043
Muhammad MikaeelForward2343043
Ana HolmesMidfielder1981043
Alice NutmanDefender0001042
Sophia AxelssonGoalkeeper3.5010042
Eliot CrosbieMidfielder921174141
Tafari NicholasForward0220039
Jordan OdofinDefender1212038
Harriet PlowsForward4590038
Paul OshinMidfielder1353037
Samuel MakuethForward32201035
Khadir ElyasMidfielder51600034
Chelsie OsborneDefender2020034
Shanjowk CholForward34100033
Musa MannehDefender0131133
Jeffrey TwumasiMidfielder1202233
Larissa VieiraMidfielder71680032
Ciara RobinsonMidfielder1630030
Bogdan PanescuForward1111030
Stefan NielsenForward37172030
Yassin MohammedMidfielder31901029
Ben StannardForward32500029
Lauren RyanMidfielder2000029
Rhianne WrightMidfielder2.5340028
Jalina BelleMidfielder3760027
Joel AkuwudikeMidfielder2242026
Felix FitzwilliamDefender1300026
Justin CumminsDefender1202026
James GoldringMidfielder0100026
Terry AmoafoForward2361025
Atiba JacksonMidfielder2101025
Louis ReneMidfielder0560025
Phoebe ParthewsDefender1010025
Tinashe DodzoMidfielder1301025
Reece BartholomewDefender1123025
Aron ClarkeDefender0200024
Saskia WalkerGoalkeeper, Midfielder1510024
Felix MurrayForward21802023
George BennettMidfielder11100023
Alasdair GurneyDefender0510023
Jon AkalyForward1100022
Kiki MarinoDefender1000022
Bethia GreenForward0140022
Tom MarslandForward0300022
Bilal HussainMidfielder0243020
Alice May WilliamsDefender0010020
Andrew J. LasticDefender0011020
Taylan GulForward0531020
Elia FulchignoniDefender2300019
Yacine RabiaDefender0013019
Ahmed Modawi Ali AhmedDefender2101019
Essie RoutledgeForward0340019
Adam SidkyDefender1221019
Jake SimmsMidfielder0100019
Noora OikarainenDefender3.5110018
Capucine RiomForward0310018
Nabeel HashimMidfielder1011017
Calum MarshallMidfielder0300017
Chelsie SparksGoalkeeper0020016
Alice BxForward0.5000016
Lirian SantosForward0110016
Ellick ColemanMidfielder0241016
Lucy RolingtonMidfielder0110016
Elizabeth AtoyebiDefender0000016
Sin-Yee CheungMidfielder0110016
Nick LoblackDefender0101016
Annie BartkowskiMidfielder1120016
Sinead GunningDefender1110015
Aaron YfekoForward0730015
Ruby EarleDefender0000015
Naomi ScrivenForward71090015
Daisy DavisDefender0.5010015
Paula GriffinGoalkeeper0000014
Seb HartwellDefender1301014
Joshua GeorgeDefender2003114
Ashley HeadleyGoalkeeper0001013
Lewis WallaceDefender1200113
Lauren CrawfordDefender0.5120013
Sham DarrMidfielder0030013
Romelle PileDefender0011013
Mari Mogstad EriDefender3320013
Lauren CaseyForward1800013
Hannah WrightDefender0000013
Troy CleghornForward0101013
Janae PhippsForward0300012
Horace OrmsbyForward1200012
Rebecca von BlumenthalForward0100012
Phil BlakesleyMidfielder0000012
Robin PhilpottGoalkeeper0000012
Ricardo JosephDefender0001011
Emmanuel OlasehindeForward21000011
Camila MarcolinoForward1130011
Fae FulconisMidfielder21660011
Annika QuarteyDefender1000010
Max WorrellDefender0000010
Lily SmithDefender1000010
Charlie Read ClarkeForward0500010
Deyna MesuriaDefender0010010
Juliet JacquesForward11010010
Lora PetkovaForward1000010
Victoria MartinsForward0010010
Zhane AmoatenMidfielder110009
Ibrahim GakouForward020009
Adil AliDefender000109
Christopher OzougwuDefender110008
Brian NelsonMidfielder110008
Kieran O’MahonyMidfielder010008
Jenni WhitakerDefender100008
Andrea CaioDefender020008
Greg MoorseForward164008
Arshad CoowarDefender000208
NataliaForward013008
Trenna SharpeDefender000007
Alex AkanbiDefender100107
Vladyslav BendovskyyGoalkeeper000007
Flora LeviMidfielder100007
Sauvanik DasGoalkeeper100007
Idris SanniDefender000006
Harley O’ConnorMidfielder000006
Eren DoganForward020006
Susana FerreiraGoalkeeper100006
Mozaien TakMidfielder023006
Alby MillerDefender001006
Adam KiplangatMidfielder010005
Bruno PereiraMidfielder000005
Tre CartierMidfielder002005
Armani ChurchForward120005
Jamie StannardDefender000005
Georgie BrophyDefender001005
Tom CardingDefender000005
Laura WrightMidfielder020005
Reggie NelsonMidfielder010005
Billy GrayMidfielder110005
Callum HosierMidfielder001005
Laura KrebsForward010005
Jerry JairetteMidfielder010005
Taiyah EvansMidfielder010005
Iris PopeGoalkeeper000005
Samuel TewoldeDefender000005
Jason Sam-FranksDefender000004
Raiqwan JosephMidfielder000004
Ellie CookDefender000004
Charles Yiadom-KonaduMidfielder003004
Joel NanaForward010004
Matthew CunningtonMidfielder001004
Freddie CarterDefender000004
Ben GrantMidfielder010004
Marvin AfraneMidfielder000004
Colin Mugoya-TabingwaDefender000003
Gabriel Bazzarelli Dos SantosForward000003
Rachel OgleGoalkeeper000003
Nathan LintonForward000003
Rob TurtonDefender000003
Francie ClarkForward000003
Tom LombardMidfielder000003
Eilidh McLeodForward010003
Callum BentleyMidfielder010003
Kye TalbottMidfielder010003
Sophie UgurForward010003
Paul BurnettMidfielder000003
MarlinhoForward010003
Patrick BairdForward000103
Aaron GayleForward010012
Ben KadlerMidfielder000002
Stedrika PerkinsForward000002
Egle TrezziMidfielder001002
Jenny SokolovaForward000002
Naya Lotan-BuckleyMidfielder000002
Melanie Bedoya-LoaizaForward000002
Francis TappinDefender000002
BeeDefender000002
Charlie IvesDefender000002
Caitlyn QuarteyDefender000002
Sigourney St PaulForward000002
YemForward010002
Korahn GayleForward100002
Santiago RosniakMidfielder000002
Aryan TathgarForward020002
Gus SteeleDefender100002
Isa StasiDefender000002
Cameron GordonForward000002
Temi OlaleyeForward000002
James DaviesDefender000002
Johan AhipeaudMidfielder000002
Ella BonnerMidfielder001002
Jacob GenusDefender100002
Omari WatsonForward000002
Billy WiseMidfielder000002
Kyrone ThomasGoalkeeper000002
Sam MarchiDefender000002
Lee FlavinForward010001
Tosin Segun-IgeForward000001
Toby EmersonGoalkeeper000001
Judith RoozeMidfielder000001
Mariam RazaForward000001
Troy DeeringMidfielder010001
Jack EdwardsDefender000101
Georgina GosnellGoalkeeper000001
Chadrac LamaDefender000001
Ben ClarkeForward010001
Nick MuirMidfielder000001
Sue Agyei-ManteDefender000001
Michael GrahamDefender000001
Dan FlorenceForward000001
Nahed HadidMidfielder000001
Ceren BaysanDefender000001
Rafael MatielloForward010001
Tina NielsenDefender000001
Fran SchmueckerDefender000001
Dean PennantMidfielder000101
Tyrese Smith-GrantMidfielder000001
Tony GrantDefender000001
Leah CouttsMidfielder000001
Tolga UlasanGoalkeeper000001
Callum KeirMidfielder000001
Renee ItelaMidfielder000001
Imran RehmanDefender001001
Marta RodriguezMidfielder001001
Tammy Hymas000001
Coco BridenMidfielder000001
Yuri SekiguchiMidfielder000001
Tony EdmeadDefender000001
Anton Louis000001
Prince AdeyemiForward000001
John O’DonoghueForward000001
Lesley McGowanDefender100001
Mervyn BeggForward000001
Javon AbrahamForward010001
Gabriel OgunwomojuForward000001
Andrei PatrascuMidfielder000001
Gary SandifordGoalkeeper100001