Clapton CFC men’s team all-time records

Clapton CFC men’s team all-time records

PlayerPositionAgePOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Dean BouhoDefender31565141156
Jack FrancisGoalkeeper3319.50410125
Noah AdejokunForward2210.54334102105
James BriggsMidfielder3114.5232314087
Geoff OcranMidfielder3921113087
Fred TaylorForward3010.5492812083
Charlie FaganDefender324.5725077
Liam SmythDefender351486076
Cemal AgdelenMidfielder3301105075
Sherwin StanleyForward381361340074
Joshua AdejokunForward30328232073
Arthur WrightForward30626173068
Julian AustinMidfielder34531203064
Fama SangareDefender210282057
Bailey PryceDefender231.5164156
Lewis OwireduForward25023172055
Fionn GlancyMidfielder233.5133053
Stefan KilronDefender340012152
Junia CharltonDefender241127152
Jake StevensForward33415170043
Muhammad MikaeelForward242343041
Eliot CrosbieMidfielder33921174141
Prince KwakyeMidfielder300522039
Jordan OdofinDefender291212038
Tafari NicholasForward290220038
Paul OshinMidfielder391353037
Samba BadjanaMidfielder212235036
Musa MannehDefender320131133
Jeffrey TwumasiMidfielder291202233
Daniel AnfossyGoalkeeper402000032
Suleyman ZahmoulForward202.5443030
Stefan NielsenForward3137172030
Bogdan PanescuForward351011029
Joel AkuwudikeMidfielder232242026
James GoldringMidfielder290100026
Terry AmoafoForward252361025
Louis ReneMidfielder300560025
Reece BartholomewDefender231123024
Bilal HussainMidfielder260243020
Andrew J. LasticDefender300011020
Taylan GulForward290531020
Yacine RabiaDefender380013019
Adam SidkyDefender301221019
Nabeel HashimMidfielder271011017
Carl PaulDefender350012017
Ellick ColemanMidfielder320241016
Nick LoblackDefender360101016
Aaron YfekoForward290730015
Joshua GeorgeDefender272003114
Ashley HeadleyGoalkeeper280001013
Sham DarrMidfielder380030013
Romelle PileDefender330011013
James PavelyMidfielder280001112
Phil BlakesleyMidfielder370000011
Felix MurrayForward320001010
Alasdair GurneyDefender280010010
Adil AliDefender21000109
Jon AkalyForward36000008
Greg MoorseForward32164008
Arshad CoowarDefender32000208
Alex AkanbiDefender34100107
Vladyslav BendovskyyGoalkeeper32000007
Ricardo JosephDefender22000006
Alby MillerDefender29001006
Bruno PereiraMidfielder29000005
Tre CartierMidfielder29002005
Tom CardingDefender36000005
Reggie NelsonMidfielder28010005
Callum HosierMidfielder29001005
Justin CumminsDefender40000005
Jason Sam-FranksDefender34000004
Raiqwan JosephMidfielder26000004
Charles Yiadom-KonaduMidfielder37003004
Matthew CunningtonMidfielder28001004
Colin Mugoya-TabingwaDefender26000003
Gabriel Bazzarelli Dos SantosForward23000003
George BennettMidfielder20000003
MarlinhoForward28010003
Patrick BairdForward24000103
Ben KadlerMidfielder32000002
Calum MarshallMidfielder17010002
Gus SteeleDefender23100002
Cameron GordonForward28000002
James DaviesDefender30000002
Johan AhipeaudMidfielder32000002
Troy CleghornForward24000002
Billy WiseMidfielder30000002
Sam MarchiDefender26000002
Nick MuirMidfielder36000001
Lewis WallaceDefender31000001
Jack EdwardsDefender2000101
Kieran O’MahonyMidfielder22000001
Michael GrahamDefender30000001
Dan FlorenceForward33000001
Dean PennantMidfielder39000101
Tolga UlasanGoalkeeper39000001
Callum KeirMidfielder24000001
Robin PhilpottGoalkeeper26000001
Imran RehmanDefender34001001
Prince AdeyemiForward22000001
Gabriel OgunwomojuForward5000001