Clapton CFC Men’s First Team squad

Goalkeeper

PlayerAgeAppsPOTMGoalsAssistsRedsYellows
Jack Francis361530000
Chris Mathers40200000
Robin Philpott28000000

Defender

PlayerAgeAppsPOTMGoalsAssistsRedsYellows
Junia Charlton271301011
Adam Sidky321101002
Bailey Pryce26110.50002
Tiere Beaupierre18700011
Okwute Izuchukwu31601000
Tami Unuefa19610001
Dean Bouho33600000
Emmanuel Olasehinde20410101
Daniel Adjei28300000
Tevis Panariti26200000
Andrea Caio35100000
Seb Hartwell26000000
Sam Cook31000000
Charlie Fagan35000000

Midfielder

PlayerAgeAppsPOTMGoalsAssistsRedsYellows
Samba Badjana241520103
Julian Austin37144.51102
James Goldring321300100
Joel Akuwudike261000010
Azariah George-Lawal26900003
Adam Sokhal22810101
Nathan Cook36600201
Enzo Pina21601001
Gideon Ssonko25300000
Ross Broadway35300000
Felix Murray34200000
Cemal Agdelen35100000
Pete Jamieson29000000
James Briggs33000000
Jeff Twumasi32000000

Forward

PlayerAgeAppsPOTMGoalsAssistsRedsYellows
Fred Taylor321302002
Lewis Owiredu281301300
Andre Odeku241235200
Samir Sedaoui231100100
Flavien Stierlen28901001
Nico Bunduku20700002
Rafael Da Mata19500111
Korahn Gayle38500000
David Makisi21400200
Matthew Abebrese24400000
Cameron Gordon30401000
Noah Adejokun24311000
Miftau Yusuf32100000
Louis Brown33100000
Jacob Wintour20000000
Alfie Francis29000000
Will Miller30000000
Bernardino Andeme19000000
Tylla Addai21000000
William Rodrigues21000000