Clapton CFC Men’s First Team all-time records (including friendlies)

Clapton CFC Men’s First Team all-time records (including friendlies)

PlayerAppsPOTMGoalsAssistsRedsYellows
Jack Francis28137.50502
Dean Bouho267766119
Fred Taylor21217.510752027
James Briggs19022.53846127
Noah Adejokun18114.57044213
Julian Austin17220.55149014
Charlie Fagan1715.5164013
Junia Charlton153144220
Geoff Ocran118321103
Bailey Pryce116326213
Cemal Agdelen111011106
Joel Akuwudike10951111112
Adam Sidky108911717
Jeff Twumasi107663210
Lewis Owiredu1053332204
Joshua Adejokun974352302
Liam Smyth9624806
Arthur Wright927351803
Sherwin Stanley8713653401
Stefan Kilron8001112
Fama Sangare7502802
Tami Unuefa73926011
Louis Brown72317907
Cameron Gordon713261517
Fionn Glancy693.53403
Ross Broadway6930405
James Goldring6603200
Samba Badjana6542408
Felix Murray6232406
Prince Kwakye6105202
Sam Cook60797111
Andre Odeku57720701
Eliot Crosbie549311714
Jordan Odofin5413102
Jake Stevens524171700
Azariah George-Lawal5003209
Tafari Nicholas4902200
Paul Oshin4824503
Bogdan Panescu4515101
Suleyman Zahmoul453.56503
Muhammad Mikaeel4523403
Flavien Stierlen4419302
Dan Anfossy4330000
Musa Manneh4101311
Stefan Nielsen403101702
Taylan Gul3708302
Andrew J. Lastic3600101
Reece Bartholomew3512203
Korahn Gayle3413803
Nathan Cook3438603
Louis Rene3306600
Jacob Wintour3042702
David Makisi3043403
Ellick Coleman2902401
Nabeel Hashim2910101
Bilal Hussain2917403
Terry Amoafo2924602
Nico Bunduku2805102
Pete Jamieson2802202
Alasdair Gurney2700202
Enzo Pina2701102
Yacine Rabia2501103
Noah Salama2510011
Ashley Headley2400001
Phil Blakesley2300000
Aaron Yfeko2319300
Sham Darr2200300
Romelle Pile2201101
James Pavely2100011
Joshua George2121013
Carl Paul2000102
Jon Akaly1901000
Nick Loblack1911001
Emmanuel Olasehinde1811102
Tom Carding1700000
Justin Cummins1600000
Seb Hartwell1511001
Vladyslav Bendovskyy1400000
Alby Miller1400100
Arshad Coowar1400002
Adil Ali1400001
Will Wright1402100
Samir Sedaoui1300100
Gabriel Akuwudike1200301
Alex Akanbi1010001
Billy Wise902000
Troy Cleghorn902000
Andrea Caio900000
Chris Mathers900000
Greg Moorse816400
Alfie Francis802000
Adam Sokhal810101
Bruno Pereira700000
Ricardo Joseph700000
Tiere Beaupierre700011
Ben Kadler600000
Tre Cartier600200
George Bennett600000
Robin Philpott610000
Callum Hosier600100
Gus Steele610000
Will Miller613200
Okwute Izuchukwu601000
Saiid Jaffa500000
Dan Florence505000
Jason Sam-Franks500000
Reggie Nelson501000
Charles Yiadom-Konadu500300
Raiqwan Joseph500000
Bernardino Andeme500000
Rafael Da Mata500111
Liam Headley400000
Tashan Benjamin400000
Imran Rehman400100
Matthew Cunnington400100
Toby Emerson400000
Matthew Abebrese400000
Tony Cookey300000
Callum Keir300000
Gabriel Ogunwomoju300000
Tolga Ulasan300000
David Nott301000
Tommy Douglas300000
Marlinho301000
Gabriel Bazzarelli Dos Santos300000
Nathan Linton300000
Javon Abraham303000
Colin Mugoya-Tabingwa300000
Calum Marshall301000
Patrick Baird300001
Gideon Ssonko300000
Daniel Adjei300000
Dean Pennant200001
Nick Muir200000
Jack Edwards200001
James Davies200000
Johan Ahipeaud200000
Sam Marchi200000
Brad Robinson200000
Tevis Panariti200000
Fahad Nyanja100000
Michael Graham100000
Kieran O’Mahony100000
Prince Adeyemi100000
Lewis Wallace100000
Joshua Boateng100000
Miftau Yusuf100000