Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad

PlayerPositionAgeAppsPOTMGoalsRedsYellows
Ebrahim CamaraMidfielder35201400
Emmanuel OlasehindeDefender19191300
Seb HartwellDefender26150.5200
Derek BoakyeMidfielder28141500
Robel KedaneDefender22143300
Khadir ElyasMidfielder28131500
Toby EmersonGoalkeeper26121.5000
Korahn GayleForward381111600
Cemal AgdelenMidfielder35110000
Lawrence OlorunfemiForward33112701
Ricardo JosephDefender25100000
Carl PaulDefender38102000
Kion CorneliusDefender29101100
Stefan KilronDefender3670.5000
Gabriel AkuwudikeMidfielder3470100
Seamus GlancyMidfielder1960200
Atiba JacksonMidfielder3660200
Alexis AdebayoMidfielder2650000
Ryan FellowesDefender2041000
Sidiki BagayokoForward2541300
Sean RennieForward3340200
Rahen Zorab041100
Levi PaulDefender040.5200
Jon AkalyForward3840000
Mehrojidin MuzafarovForward3040200
Jake AllinganGoalkeeper3030000
David Vaughan030000
Will Prescott030000
Manuel Lopes Da Costa SilvaGoalkeeper020000
Nico BundukuForward2020100
Alasdair GurneyDefender3020100
Mario FurreraMidfielder1920000
Abdul RazaqMidfielder2621000
Louis WheelerMidfielder2620000
Carrington JacksonForward2110000
Schuyler SelverForward1810000
Jharrell TaylorForward1910000
Alex Lopes010000
Chibuzor Ozor010000
Alusine Kamara010000
Yayah SheriffForward2110000
Andrea CaioDefender3510000
Andrei PatrascuMidfielder3110000
Tom MarslandForward3610000
Dan AnfossyGoalkeeper4210000
Justin CumminsDefender4310000
Alberto LentiniDefender3010000
Gago BanakForward2110000
Dayson RosaForward2900000

Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad 2025/26 records – including friendlies

PlayerPositionAgeAppsPOTMGoalsAssistsRedsYellows
Ebrahim CamaraMidfielder352527000
Emmanuel OlasehindeDefender192313000
Derek BoakyeMidfielder281718000
Seb HartwellDefender26170.52000
Khadir ElyasMidfielder281726000
Toby EmersonGoalkeeper26161.50000
Robel KedaneDefender221633000
Cemal AgdelenMidfielder351400000
Lawrence OlorunfemiForward3314210001
Carl PaulDefender381320000
Kion CorneliusDefender291311000
Korahn GayleForward3812117000
Ricardo JosephDefender251200000
Seamus GlancyMidfielder19903000
Stefan KilronDefender3690.50000
Gabriel AkuwudikeMidfielder34802000
Atiba JacksonMidfielder36702000
Sean RennieForward33602000
Rahen Zorab0612000
Alexis AdebayoMidfielder26600000
Sidiki BagayokoForward25514000
Ryan FellowesDefender20410000
Levi PaulDefender040.52000
Andrea CaioDefender35400000
Jon AkalyForward38400000
Mehrojidin MuzafarovForward30402000
Jake AllinganGoalkeeper30300000
David Vaughan0300000
Will Prescott0300000
Justin CumminsDefender43300000
Manuel Lopes Da Costa SilvaGoalkeeper0200000
Carrington JacksonForward21200000
Nico BundukuForward20201000
Yayah SheriffForward21200000
Alasdair GurneyDefender30201000
Tom MarslandForward36200000
Mario FurreraMidfielder19200000
Abdul RazaqMidfielder26210000
Louis WheelerMidfielder26200000
Schuyler SelverForward18100000
Jharrell TaylorForward19100000
Alex Lopes0100000
Chibuzor Ozor0100000
Alusine Kamara0100000
Dayson RosaForward29100000
Andrei PatrascuMidfielder31100000
Dan AnfossyGoalkeeper42100000
Alberto LentiniDefender30100000
Gago BanakForward21100000

Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad 2024/25

Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad 2023/24

Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad 2022/23 records

Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad 2021/22 records

Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad 2020/21 records

PlayerPositionAppsPOTMGoalsRedsYellows
Ben StannardForward1111000
Aron ClarkeDefender100000
Dan AnfossyGoalkeeper101000
Samba BadjanaMidfielder90100
Troy CleghornForward90101
Carl PaulDefender90000
Bailey PryceDefender93300
Fama SangareDefender71100
Tom MarslandForward60100
Geoff OcranMidfielder60000
Jon AkalyForward61000
Prince KwakyeMidfielder60100
Cemal AgdelenMidfielder61300
Justin CumminsDefender60002
Jerry JairetteMidfielder40100
Nathan LintonForward30000
Callum BentleyMidfielder30100
Jamie StannardDefender30000
Horace OrmsbyForward31000
Aaron GayleForward20110
Yuri SekiguchiMidfielder10000
Tony EdmeadDefender10000
Anton Louis10000
Troy DeeringMidfielder10100
Mervyn BeggForward10000
Javon AbrahamForward10100
Charlie FaganDefender11000
Reece BartholomewDefender10000