Clapton CFC women’s first team all-time records

Clapton CFC women’s first team all-time records

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Lenny HolmesDefender0330053
Lucy SpoursMidfielder64150052
Emily LinkForward640210048
Polly AdamsGoalkeeper8000043
Verity PhillipsDefender0211043
Li SteinerMidfielder2031041
Maria MendoncaForward51490040
Annie LyonsDefender0400039
Marta BoiroMidfielder319111038
Alice NutmanDefender0001036
Mim ChadwickDefender3040034
Marta CasanovasForward2880026
Ciara MonahanMidfielder2671025
Phoebe ParthewsDefender1010024
Ciara RobinsonMidfielder0530023
Kiki MarinoDefender1000022
Alice May WilliamsDefender0010017
Naomi ScrivenForward71090015
Lucy RolingtonMidfielder0110014
Bethia GreenForward0010013
Hannah WrightDefender0000012
Larissa VieiraMidfielder3640012
Sophia AxelssonGoalkeeper2000012
Ana HolmesMidfielder0530012
Capucine RiomForward0200012
Saskia WalkerGoalkeeper, Midfielder0200011
Camila MarcolinoForward1130010
Annika QuarteyDefender100009
Allana ScobleDefender001009
Harriet PlowsForward012009
Chelsie OsborneDefender201007
Annie BartkowskiMidfielder001007
Rebecca von BlumenthalForward010007
Zhane AmoatenMidfielder130007
Flora LeviMidfielder000006
Susana FerreiraGoalkeeper100006
Laura WrightMidfielder020005
Georgie BrophyDefender001005
Mari Mogstad EriDefender110004
Essie RoutledgeForward010004
Lauren RyanMidfielder100003
Rhianne WrightMidfielder000003
Ella BonnerMidfielder001002
Teju CallistoForward000001
Leah CouttsMidfielder000001