Clapton CFC Women’s First Team squad records 2025/26 – including friendlies

Clapton CFC Women’s First Team squad records 2025/26 – including friendlies

PlayerPositionAppsPOTMGoalsAssistsRedsYellows
Li SteinerMidfielder3000000
Ella BowlesGoalkeeper2940000
Leigha Bradding-ButlerForward28615901
Kaylee ShuretyDefender2830103
Egle TrezziMidfielder2635202
Marta CasanovasForward2612900
Allana ScobleDefender2610100
Maria MendoncaForward26111500
Marta BoiroMidfielder24110903
Annie LyonsDefender2302002
Lucy SpoursMidfielder2312101
Julia MoultonDefender2120100
Eva van der VlietDefender1831001
Emily LinkForward18181000
Sophie UgurForward1502000
Aimee ShawForward1302000
Lenny HolmesDefender1301001
Ching ChunMidfielder1100000
Min-jung KimDefender1000000
Noora OikarainenDefender800000
Lucy FellMidfielder300000
Alice SharpeDefender300001
Ruby EarleDefender200000
Mim ChadwickDefender200000
Annie McGrathForward100000
Janell MathurinGoalkeeper100000
Asantewaa NisbethForward100000
Ciara MonahanMidfielder100000