Clapton CFC women’s first team squad 2021/22

Goalkeeper

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Polly AdamsGoalkeeper6000026
Sophia AxelssonGoalkeeper100004

Defender

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Annie LyonsDefender0300026
Lenny HolmesDefender0100026
Alice NutmanDefender0000023
Mim ChadwickDefender3040022
Verity PhillipsDefender0100022
Kiki MarinoDefender1000021
Allana ScobleDefender0010010
Mari Mogstad EriDefender110003
Harriet PlowsDefender000001

Midfielder

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Li SteinerMidfielder2031028
Marta BoiroMidfielder11591027
Lucy SpoursMidfielder2190025
Ciara RobinsonMidfielder0330013
Annie BartkowskiMidfielder001007
Ana HolmesMidfielder011007
Lauren RyanMidfielder100003
Rhianne WrightMidfielder000003
Ella BonnerMidfielder001002

Forward

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Maria MendoncaForward41070027
Marta CasanovasForward2880026
Emily LinkForward328130025
Camila MarcolinoForward1130011
Capucine RiomForward000001