Clapton CFC women’s first team squad 2021/22

Goalkeeper

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Polly AdamsGoalkeeper5000026
Sophia AxelssonGoalkeeper100003

Defender

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Lenny HolmesDefender0100026
Annie LyonsDefender0300026
Mim ChadwickDefender3040023
Alice NutmanDefender0000022
Verity PhillipsDefender0100022
Kiki MarinoDefender1000022
Allana ScobleDefender001009
Mari Mogstad EriDefender110004

Midfielder

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Li SteinerMidfielder2031028
Marta BoiroMidfielder11591027
Lucy SpoursMidfielder3290025
Ciara RobinsonMidfielder0330014
Ana HolmesMidfielder011008
Annie BartkowskiMidfielder001006
Rhianne WrightMidfielder000003
Lauren RyanMidfielder100003
Ella BonnerMidfielder001002

Forward

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Maria MendoncaForward41070027
Marta CasanovasForward2880026
Emily LinkForward328130025
Camila MarcolinoForward1130010
Harriet PlowsForward000001
Capucine RiomForward000001