AFC Stoke Newington squad 2018/19

AFC Stoke Newington squad 2018/19

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Phoebe ParthewsDefender2000020
Alice May WilliamsDefender1000020
Polly AdamsGoalkeeper2000019
Ciara MonahanMidfielder0600018
Emily LinkForward22700018
Alice NutmanDefender0000015
Annika QuarteyDefender2000013
Naomi ScrivenForward11100013
Lenny HolmesDefender1200012
Emily Farmer2000012
Hannah WrightDefender1100010
Saskia WalkerGoalkeeper, Midfielder110008
Lucy RolingtonMidfielder100006
Capucine RiomForward150006
Zhane AmoatenMidfielder070006
Harriet PlowsForward110005
Sarah Badger040003
Rachel Thompson000003
Rebecca von BlumenthalForward110002
Aneequa Prescod-WrightMidfielder000002
Iris PopeGoalkeeper100002
Kiri Aikman000001
Lottie Birdsall-Strong000001
Gurpreet Kaur010001
Flo Pollock000001
Sophia AxelssonGoalkeeper000000