AFC Stoke Newington squad 2018/19

AFC Stoke Newington squad 2018/19

PlayerPositionPOTMGoalsAssistsYellowsRedsApps
Alice May WilliamsDefender1000020
Phoebe ParthewsDefender2000020
Polly AdamsGoalkeeper2000019
Ciara MonahanMidfielder0600018
Emily LinkForward22700018
Alice NutmanDefender0000015
Annika QuarteyDefender2000013
Naomi ScrivenForward11100013
Lenny HolmesDefender1200012
Emily Farmer2000012
Hannah WrightDefender1100010
Saskia WalkerMidfielder110008
Zhane AmoatenMidfielder070006
Capucine RiomForward150006
Harriet PlowsDefender110005
Rachel Thompson000003
Sarah Badger040003
Iris PopeGoalkeeper100002
Aneequa Prescod-WrightMidfielder000002
Rebecca von BlumenthalForward110002
Kiri Aikman000001
Lottie Birdsall-Strong000001
Gurpreet Kaur010001
Flo Pollock000001
Sophia AxelssonGoalkeeper000000