Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad 2025/26 records – including friendlies

Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad 2025/26 records – including friendlies

PlayerPositionAgeAppsPOTMGoalsAssistsRedsYellows
Ebrahim CamaraMidfielder352527000
Emmanuel OlasehindeDefender192313000
Derek BoakyeMidfielder281718000
Seb HartwellDefender26170.52000
Khadir ElyasMidfielder281726000
Toby EmersonGoalkeeper26161.50000
Robel KedaneDefender221633000
Cemal AgdelenMidfielder351400000
Lawrence OlorunfemiForward3314210001
Carl PaulDefender381320000
Kion CorneliusDefender291311000
Korahn GayleForward3812117000
Ricardo JosephDefender251200000
Seamus GlancyMidfielder19903000
Stefan KilronDefender3690.50000
Gabriel AkuwudikeMidfielder34802000
Atiba JacksonMidfielder36702000
Sean RennieForward33602000
Rahen Zorab0612000
Alexis AdebayoMidfielder26600000
Sidiki BagayokoForward25514000
Ryan FellowesDefender20410000
Levi PaulDefender040.52000
Andrea CaioDefender35400000
Jon AkalyForward38400000
Mehrojidin MuzafarovForward30402000
Jake AllinganGoalkeeper30300000
David Vaughan0300000
Will Prescott0300000
Justin CumminsDefender43300000
Manuel Lopes Da Costa SilvaGoalkeeper0200000
Carrington JacksonForward21200000
Nico BundukuForward20201000
Yayah SheriffForward21200000
Alasdair GurneyDefender30201000
Tom MarslandForward36200000
Mario FurreraMidfielder19200000
Abdul RazaqMidfielder26210000
Louis WheelerMidfielder26200000
Schuyler SelverForward18100000
Jharrell TaylorForward19100000
Alex Lopes0100000
Chibuzor Ozor0100000
Alusine Kamara0100000
Dayson RosaForward29100000
Andrei PatrascuMidfielder31100000
Dan AnfossyGoalkeeper42100000
Alberto LentiniDefender30100000
Gago BanakForward21100000