Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad

Clapton CFC Men’s Development Team squad

PlayerPositionAgeAppsPOTMGoalsRedsYellows
Ebrahim CamaraMidfielder35201400
Emmanuel OlasehindeDefender19191300
Seb HartwellDefender26150.5200
Derek BoakyeMidfielder28141500
Robel KedaneDefender22143300
Khadir ElyasMidfielder28131500
Toby EmersonGoalkeeper26121.5000
Korahn GayleForward381111600
Cemal AgdelenMidfielder35110000
Lawrence OlorunfemiForward33112701
Ricardo JosephDefender25100000
Carl PaulDefender38102000
Kion CorneliusDefender29101100
Stefan KilronDefender3670.5000
Gabriel AkuwudikeMidfielder3470100
Seamus GlancyMidfielder1960200
Atiba JacksonMidfielder3660200
Alexis AdebayoMidfielder2650000
Ryan FellowesDefender2041000
Sidiki BagayokoForward2541300
Sean RennieForward3340200
Rahen Zorab041100
Levi PaulDefender040.5200
Jon AkalyForward3840000
Mehrojidin MuzafarovForward3040200
Jake AllinganGoalkeeper3030000
David Vaughan030000
Will Prescott030000
Manuel Lopes Da Costa SilvaGoalkeeper020000
Nico BundukuForward2020100
Alasdair GurneyDefender3020100
Mario FurreraMidfielder1920000
Abdul RazaqMidfielder2621000
Louis WheelerMidfielder2620000
Carrington JacksonForward2110000
Schuyler SelverForward1810000
Jharrell TaylorForward1910000
Alex Lopes010000
Chibuzor Ozor010000
Alusine Kamara010000
Yayah SheriffForward2110000
Andrea CaioDefender3510000
Andrei PatrascuMidfielder3110000
Tom MarslandForward3610000
Dan AnfossyGoalkeeper4210000
Justin CumminsDefender4310000
Alberto LentiniDefender3010000
Gago BanakForward2110000
Dayson RosaForward2900000